Membres du CEMI

 

 

Membres du CEMI (PU-PH et/ou MCU-PH) – 4 juillet 2015

 

PU-PH :

  1. Adoue Daniel                           Toulouse                     
  2. Agard Christian                        Nantes                       
  3. Alric Laurent                            Toulouse                     
  4. Amoura Zahir                           Paris                           
  5. André Marc                              Clermont-Ferrand          
  6. Andres Emmanuel                    Strasbourg                    
  7. Archambeaud Françoise           Limoges                         
  8. Aumaître Olivier                       Clermont-Ferrand          
  9. Bartolucci Pablo                        Paris                           
  10. Benveniste Olivier                     Paris                           
  11. Berthel Marc                             Strasbourg                    
  12. Besancenot Jean-François         Dijon                         
  13. Beyne-Rauzy Odile                    Toulouse                     
  14. Bienvenu Boris                          Caen                           
  15. Blickle Jean-Frédéric                  Strasbourg                    
  16. Bonnet Fabrice                          Bordeaux                    
  17. Boue François                           Clamart                       
  18. Bouillet Laurence                       Grenoble                      
  19. Bourgarit Anne                          Bondy                         
  20. Broussolle Christiane                 Lyon                           
  21. Cacoub Patrice                          Paris                           
  22. Canivet Bertrand                        Nice                            
  23. Capron Loïc                              Paris                           
  24. Cathebras Pascal                        Saint-Etienne              
  25. Chérin Patrick                           Paris                          
  26. Costedoat-Chalumeau Nathalie     Paris                        
  27. De Korwin Jean-Dominique         Nancy                          
  28. Decaux Olivier                          Rennes                        
  29. Dhote Robin                             Bobigny                          
  30. Disdier Patrick                          Marseille                      
  31. Duhaut Pierre                            Amiens                        
  32. Durand Jean-Marc                      Marseille                      
  33. Durieu Isabelle                          Lyon                           
  34. Fain Olivier                              Bondy                        
  35. Fantin Bruno                            Clichy                         
  36. Farge Dominique                       Paris                          
  37. Fauchais Anne-Laure                Limoges                     
  38. Fesler Pierre                              Montpellier                  
  39. Frances Yves                             Marseille                      
  40. Fuzibet Jean-Gabriel                  Nice                           
  41. Godeau Bertrand                        Créteil                         
  42. Goichot Bernard                        Strasbourg                    
  43. Goujard Cécile                          Le Kremlin-Bicêtre        
  44. Granel Brigitte                          Marseille                      
  45. Grateau Gilles                           Paris                           
  46. Grosbois Bernard                       Rennes                        
  47. Hachulla Eric                            Lille                            
  48. Hamidou Mohamed                    Nantes                         
  49. Hanslik Thomas                        Boulogne-Billancourt     
  50. Harlé Jean-Robert                       Marseille                      
  51. Haroche Julien                           Paris                           
  52. Hatron Pierre-Yves                     Lille                           
  53. Hot Arnaud                               Lyon                           
  54. Jaussaud Roland                        Reims                         
  55. Jego Patrick                              Rennes                        
  56. Jouquan Jean                             Brest                           
  57. Kanny Gisèle                            Nancy                         
  58. Launay David                            Lille                            
  59. Lauque Dominique                    Toulouse                     
  60. Lazaro Estibaliz                         Pessac                         
  61. Le Gal Grégoire                         Brest                          
  62. Le Quellec Alain                        Montpellier                  
  63. Lefort Agnès                             Clichy                        
  64. Lévesque Hervé                         Rouen                         
  65. Magy-Bertrand Nadine                Besançon                     
  66. Mahé Isabelle                            Colombes                    
  67. Mahr Alfred                              Paris                         
  68. Maillot François                        Tours                         
  69. Marechaud Richard                     Poitiers                       
  70. Marie Isabelle                            Rouen                        
  71. Mekinian Arsène                           Bondy                         
  72. Mercié Patrick                           Bordeaux                      
  73. Michel Marc                             Créteil                         
  74. Morlat Philippe                         Bordeaux                    
  75. Mourad Jean-Jacques               Bobigny                      
  76. Mouthon Luc                            Paris                           
  77. Ninet Jacques                            Lyon                           
  78. Papo Thomas                            Paris                           
  79. Pellegrin Jean-Luc                      Bordeaux                    
  80. Pennaforte Jean-Loup                  Reims                         
  81. Perney Pascal                            Montpellier                  
  82. Pottier Pierre                             Nantes                         
  83. Pouchot Jacques                        Paris                          
  84. Ranque Brigitte                         Paris                          
  85. Ribstein Jean                            Montpellier                  
  86. Roblot Pascal                            Poitiers                        
  87. Rosenthal Eric                           Nice                            
  88. Rossi Pascal                             Marseille                      
  89. Rouveix Elisabeth                      Boulogne                     
  90. Ruivard Marc                            Clermont-Ferrand          
  91. Sacre Karim                              Paris                           
  92. Sailler Laurent                           Toulouse                     
  93. Schleinitz Nicolas                      Marseille                    
  94. Sène Damien                            Paris                          
  95. Serratrice Jacques                      Marseille                      
  96. Sève Pascal                               Lyon                           
  97. Steichen Olivier                         Paris                           
  98. Timsit José                              Paris                          
  99. Viallard Jean-François                Bordeaux                  
  100. Vincent Denis                           Nîmes                        
  101. Weber Jean-Christophe              Strasbourg                 

 

MCU-PH :

  1. Abad Sébastien                          Bobigny                     
  2. Aouba Achille                           Caen                           
  3. Audia Sylvain                           Dijon                          
  4. Belizna Cristina                         Angers                         
  5. Bouhainick Béatrice                   Toulouse                     
  6. Cohen-Aubart Fleur                    Paris                          
  7. De Lastours Victoire                   Paris                           
  8. Deligny Christophe                    Fort de France               
  9. Delluc Aurélien                         Brest                           
  10. Duffau Pierre                             Bordeaux                     
  11. Ebbo Michaël                            Marseille                      
  12. Georgin-Lavialle Sophie              Paris                           
  13. Guilpain Philippe                      Montpellier                  
  14. Mahevas Matthieu                      Créteil                         
  15. Saadoun David                          Paris                           
  16. Samson Maxime                         Dijon                          
  17. Schmidt Jean                            Amiens                        
  18. Steichen Olivier                         Paris                           
  19. Terrier Benjamin                          Paris                           

 

 

Membres associés du CEMI (MCU-PH et/ou MCU-PH) – 4 juillet 2015

 

Immunologie Clinique

PU-PH :

  1. Gilles Kaplanski                        Marseille                      
  2. Olivier Lambotte                       Paris                            

 

MCU-PH :

  1. Amélie Servettaz                                   Reims              

 

Thérapeutique

PU-PH :

  1. Jean Doucet                              Rouen                        
  2. Pierre Hausfater                          Paris                         
  3. Marc Lambert                            Lille                           
  4. Stéphane Mouly                        Paris                           
  5. Bernard Tardy                           Saint-Etienne              

 

MCU-PH :

  1. Jean-Christophe Lega                  Lyon